Schedule

image2

Classes

PreK (ages 3-5)                 Mon 4:00 - 4:45

Tiny Tots Open Play         Tues 4:00- 7:00

Beginners Gym                 Tues 4:00 - 4:50

Intermediate Gym            Tues 4:00 - 4:50

Beginners Gym                 Tues 5:00 - 5:50

Homeschool Gym             Thur 10 am

BOYS Gym                         Tues 4:00

Team Practices

Pre Team                      Tues   5:00 - 6:00  AND

                                      Thurs  4:00 - 5:00 


Bronze Team                Mon   4:00 - 5:15  AND

                                      Thurs  4:00 - 5:15


Silver, Gold and           Mon  5:00 - 8:00  AND

Platinum  Teams         Thur  5:00 - 8:00

Cheer

Jr. Cheer Basics  (5-8yrs)               Tues   6:00 - 7:15  

Tumble, Stunt, Condition 



Intermediate Cheer (11-16 yrs)     Tues   7:15 - 8:15

Tumble, Stunt, Condition, Flexibity

Gymnastics News

Classes forming now.  Don't miss out!

Meet Results

          2019 Team Awards   (in progress-May)   


Hosting Gym                            Award

E.Texas Gym                    Gold Team:     Second Place

                                         Silver Team:    First Place

                                         Bronze Team:  First Place


          2018 Team Awards

Hosting Gym                            Award

Win Kids                           Gold Team:  FIrst Place

Texas Tough                    Gold Team : Second Place

Plano Aerobats                Gold Team  Second Place

East Texas                        Silver Team:  Second Place

                                          Gold Team:  First Place

Corinth                             Gold Team:  First Place

ASI Plano                          Silver Team:  Second Place

ASI Firewheel                   Silver Team:  Second Place

                                          Gold Team:  First Place

STATE MEET                     Gold Team FIRST PLACE


                 2017 Team Awards

Silver Team                  2 First Place Awards

Gold Team                    4 First Place Awards and

                                      2 Second Place Awards